Questions? terry.connell@gmail.com

Bud Mile 6/26/2018

Rhodes College track

Overall - Male
Name Gender Age Time
Justin Durham M 28 4:28.09
Matt Weickert M 25 4:40.10
Overall - Female
Name Gender Age Time
Ann-Marie Braese F 14 5:57.56
Marda Kaiser F 44 6:01.86
Master
Name Gender Age Time
Nathan Berry M 41 5:14.30
Terri Harris F 44 6:48.86
Grand Master
Name Gender Age Time
Matt Lotz M 52 5:39.74
Kimberly Lombardi F 55 7:31.04
Senior Master
Name Gender Age Time
Kent Harrison M 61 6:18.53
Age Groups
  Name Gender Age Time
0-9 Daniel Hudnall M 9 6:00.91
0-9 Augusta Bogda F 7 8:15.57
10-19 Jackson Williams M 16 4:45.18
10-19 Ava Flores F 12 6:44.41
20-29 Elijah Jones M 23 5:03.84
20-29 Allison Gilbert F 27 7:14.48
30-39 Jeff Bronson M 31 5:35.37
30-39 Cat Lencke F 33 6:21.35
40-49 Scott Peatross M 48 5:37.51
40-49 Lori Sullivan F 49 8:25.27
50-59 Whitten Ortega M 53 5:51.42
50-59 Ulrike Reiss F 55 8:53.73
60-69 Tom Bandler M 65 6:50.08
70+ Phillip Taylor M 82 9:56.71
All Participants
Place Name Gender Age Time
1 Justin Durham M 28 4:28.09
2 Matt Weickert M 25 4:40.10
3 Jackson Williams M 16 4:45.18
4 Preston Burks M 17 4:53.76
5 Parker Massa M 17 5:02.47
6 Elijah Jones M 23 5:03.84
7 Holden Gerth M 15 5:05.56
8 Gabe Roberts M 17 5:08.88
9 Alex Robinson M 19 5:08.90
10 Jake Ryan M 14 5:10.54
11 William Graves M 20 5:12.56
12 Nathan Berry M 41 5:14.30
13 Alex Grusin M 14 5:24.80
14 Michael Shea M 16 5:30.62
15 Jackson Deneka M 11 5:33.58
16 Jeff Bronson M 31 5:35.37
17 Bryn Butler M 17 5:36.14
18 Addison Harris M 16 5:37.14
19 Scott Peatross M 48 5:37.51
20 Sam Barnett M 18 5:37.90
21 Matt Lotz M 52 5:39.74
22 Ben Evangelisti M 14 5:45.19
23 Chris Winter M 36 5:45.76
24 Zach Karmel M 16 5:47.54
25 Jeff Bogda M 44 5:47.92
26 Greysen Gerth M 14 5:48.72
27 Felio Perez M 48 5:50.09
28 Whitten Ortega M 53 5:51.42
29 George Taylor M 27 5:53.08
30 Ann-Marie Braese F 14 5:57.56
31 Tom Coupe M 48 5:57.91
32 Hunter Potempa M 15 5:57.92
33 Gryffin Ostner M 14 6:00.33
34 Daniel Hudnall M 9 6:00.91
35 Marda Kaiser F 44 6:01.86
36 Joel Lyons M 55 6:03.29
37 Glenn Hudnall M 57 6:10.70
38 Mike Petrin M 57 6:11.13
39 Van Wolf M 16 6:14.65
40 Daniel Flores M 16 6:15.18
41 Mike Zachry M 53 6:15.76
42 Troy Vereshack M 35 6:17.19
43 Kent Harrison M 61 6:18.53
44 David Childe M 54 6:19.68
45 Justin Hamm M 32 6:20.21
46 Cat Lencke F 33 6:21.35
47 Chris Cook M 40 6:22.11
48 Sam Schmitz M 15 6:29.55
49 Carter Williams M 14 6:31.13
50 Jon Korneliussen M 38 6:32.50
51 Zach Beck M 15 6:37.07
52 Rebecca Wade F 33 6:40.20
53 Jamie Byrd F 33 6:41.62
54 Ava Flores F 12 6:44.41
55 Terri Harris F 44 6:48.86
56 Tom Bandler M 65 6:50.08
57 Graham Warr M 51 6:56.69
58 Addie Bogda F 11 7:05.81
59 Kristin Korneliussen F 36 7:11.81
60 Allison Gilbert F 27 7:14.48
61 Chuck Morgan M 61 7:23.02
62 Halimah Muhammad F 14 7:25.69
63 Kimberly Lombardi F 55 7:31.04
64 Roger Morris M 48 7:37.22
65 Norman Dodson M 64 7:40.05
66 Rich Galiata M 14 7:40.06
67 Thomas Fisher M 16 7:42.05
68 Augusta Bogda F 7 8:15.57
69 Mario Alfonso M 63 8:17.12
70 CJ Flores M 6 8:23.46
71 Lori Sullivan F 49 8:25.27
72 Larry Geater M 53 8:25.35
73 Ulrike Reiss F 55 8:53.73
74 Scott Linkey M 38 9:16.32
75 Pamela Gold F 59 9:18.04
76 Phillip Taylor M 82 9:56.71
77 Lorgene Gilbert F 43 10:18.07
78 Lorinda B Cohoon F 49 11:56.02